School Loop: Participating Schools
To login or register, find the link for your school in the list below.

Enter part of the name of your school:

107th Street Elementary/Magnet School Dooley Laurel Dell Elementary School Riverside High School
109th Street School Dorris Place Elementary Laurel Elementary Riverside Meadows Intermediate School
10th Street ES Double Eagle Elementary School Laurel Elementary Riverview Elementary School
11-Newcomers Dougherty Valley High School Laurel Elementary School Riverview Middle School
112th Street Elementary School Douglass Elementary School Laurel Elementary School Riverview Middle School
116th Street Elementary School Douglass Middle School Laurel Span School Riverview Middle School
118th Street School Dove Hill Elementary School Laurel Street Elementary Riverview Middle School
122nd Street Elementary School Downtown High School Laurelwood Elementary Roadrunners Middle School
135th Street School Doyle Career and Transition Center Laurelwood Elementary School Rob Reiner Center
153rd St. Elementary Dozier-Libbey Medical High School LAUSD Arts Fest Robert E. Willett Elementary
156th Street School Dr. Charles Drew College Prep Academy Lavaland Elementary School Robert F. Kennedy Community Schools
20th Street Elementary School Dr. Elmer S. Bagnall LaVerne Elementary Preparatory Academy Robert F. Kennedy Elementary
232nd Place Elementary School Dr. Frederick N. Sweetsir LaVorgna Elementary School Robert F. Kennedy ES
24th Street Elementary School Dr. George W. Carver Elementary School Lawn School Robert Frost Elementary School
2nd Street ES Dr. John C. Page School Lawrence Cook Middle School Robert Fulton College Preparatory School
32nd Street School/USC Magnet Dr. Knox Elementary Lawrence Elementary School Robert Hill Lane Elementary
3R LIVE Dr. Lawrence H. Moore M/S/T Academy Lawrence Middle School Robert L. McCaffrey Middle School
42nd Street Elementary School Dr. Martin L. King Jr. Middle School Lawton Alternative School Robert Randall Elementary School
49th Street Elementary School Dr. Martin Luther King, Jr. Academy Leading Edge Middle School Robert Semple Elementary
4th Street Early Education Center Dr. Maya Angelou Community High School Leapwood Ave. Elementary Robert Shearer
4th Street School Dr. Oscar F. Loya Elementary Lee Elementary Roberto Clemente
54th Street ES Dr. Ralph Bunche Elementary Lee Elementary School Robertson High School
59th Street School Dr. Ralph E. Hawes Elementary School Lee Middle School Robertson Summer School
660 Early Learning Center DR. RICHARD VLADOVIC Legacy Elementary School Robinson Elementary
66th Street School Dr. Ronald E. McNair Elementary Legacy High School Robinson Elementary School
6th Avenue Elementary Dr. Sammy Lee Medical and Health Science Magnet Elementary School Legion Park Elementary Robinson Intermediate
7 Bar Elementary School Dr. Theodore T. Alexander Jr. Science Center School Leichman High School Robinson K-8 Academy
74th Street ES Dr. TJ Owens Gilroy Early College Academy Leigh High School Rock Springs Elementary
75th Street ES Dr. William L. Cobb Elementary School Leland Street Elementary Rockdale Elementary School
7th Grade Academy Dry Creek Elementary LEMA Rocky Mountain Middle School
7th Street ES Dry Creek Elementary School Leman Middle School Rod Kelley Elementary School
8th Grade Academy Dryden Elementary School Lemay Street ES Rogers Middle School
92nd Street Elementary School Dryden High School Leo Croce Elementary School Rolling Hill Middle School
93rd Street Elementary School Dryden Middle School Leo Politi Elementary School Rolling Hills Elementary School
95th Street ES Dual Language Academy of the Monterey Peninsula Leola School District Rolling Hills Middle School
96th St Elementary Dudley Elementary Leonard Herman Intermediate School Rollingwood Elementary
99th Street Elementary School Dugan - Tarango Middle School Leonard R. Flynn Elementary School Romoland Elementary School
9th Street ES Dularge Elementary School Lew Wallace Elementary School Ron Nunn Elementary
A. J .Winters Elementary School Dulce Elementary School Lewis and Clark Elementary Ronald E. McNair High School
A. K. Suter Elementary School Dulce High School Lexington Avenue Primary Center Ronald Reagan Elementary
A.E. Arnold Elementary Dulce Middle School Lexington Four Early Childhood Center Rooftop Alternative School
A.P. Giannini Middle School Dunn Elementary Leyva Middle School Roosevelt
Abbott Middle School Dunsmuir Elementary School LHS 8th Grade Athletics Roosevelt A. Montoya School
Abby Reinke Elementary Duranes Elementary School LHS Athletics Roosevelt Elementary
Abraham Lincoln Elementary School Dutcher Middle School Libby Elementary Roosevelt Elementary
Abraham Lincoln Elementary School Dyer Street ES Liberty Academy Roosevelt Elementary
Abraham Lincoln High School Dymally High School Liberty Blvd. Elementary School Roosevelt Elementary School
Academia Avance Dysinger Elementary Liberty Elementary School Roosevelt Elementary School
Academic and Career Services E. A. Chase Middle School Liberty Elementary School Roosevelt High School Math, Science, and Technology Magnet
Academic Vocational Charter Institute E. Ruth Sheldon Elementary School Liberty Elementary School Roosevelt Middle School
Academies of Education and Empowerment (AEE) E.A. Hall Middle School Liberty High School Roosevelt Middle School
Academies of the Antelope Valley E.R. Taylor Elementary School Liberty High School Roosevelt Middle School
Academy for Enriched Sciences Eagle Elementary Liberty High School ROP Center
Academy for Multilingual Arts & Sciences Eagle Peak Montessori Charter School Liberty Junior High Rosa Parks Elementary
Academy High School Eagle Point High School Liberty Middle School Rosa Parks Elementary School
Academy of Alameda Middle School Eagle Ranch School Liberty Nation Rosa Parks Learning Center
Academy of Arts and Sciences Eagle Rock Elementary School Liberty North Athletics Roscoe Elementary School
Academy of Business Law and Education Eagle Summit Community Day School Liberty North High School Rosecrans Elementary
Academy of Careers and Exploration High School Eagle Tree High School Liberty Oaks Elementary Rosedale Middle School
Academy of Scientific Exploration @ Cesar Chavez Learning Academy Earhart Elementary School Liberty Public Schools Drivers Ed Roselawn Continuation High School
Acadian Elementary School Early Childhood Center Libra Academy Rosemead High School
Acadmic Leadership Community Early College High School Liggett St ES Rosemont Avenue Elementary School
Acalanes Center for Independent Study Early Education Lilac School Rosemont EEC
Acalanes High School Early Learning Center Lillian Schumacher Elementary Rosemont High School
Accelerated Achievement Academy Early Learning Center Lime Street Elementary Rosewood Park School
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock Elementary East Ave Middle School Limerick ES Round Valley Joint Elementary School
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock High School East Avenue Elementary School Lincoln Rowan Avenue Elementary School
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock Middle School East Bay Arts High School Lincoln Drew Elementary Roy Romer Middle School
Acoma Elementary School East Bay BTSA Lincoln Elementary Royal High School
Adams Elementary East Carteret High School Lincoln Elementary Royal Sunset High School
Adams Elementary School East High School Lincoln Elementary School Ruby Bridges Elementary School
Adams Middle School East Houma Elementary Lincoln Elementary School Ruby Drive Elementary School
Adams Middle School East Los Angeles Performing Arts Academy Lincoln Elementary School Rucker Elementary School
Addams East Los Angeles Renaissance Academy Lincoln Elementary School Rudolfo Anaya Elementary School
Addams High School East Natchitoches Elementary/Middle School Lincoln Elementary School Rupley Elementary School
Addison Elementary School East Palo Alto Academy Lincoln Elementary School Rusheon Middle School
Addison High School East San Gabriel Valley Regional Occupational Program and Technical Center Lincoln High Russell County High School
Addison Middle School East San Jose Elementary School Lincoln High School Russell County Middle School
Adelante Continuation High School East Stanislaus High School Lincoln High School Russell Elementary
Adelanto School Academy of Math and Science East Street Alternative School Lincoln Middle School Russell Elementary School
Adele Harrison Middle School East Valley High School Lincoln Middle School Russell I. Doig Middle School
Adlai E. Stevenson East Valley High School Lincoln Park Elementary School Ruth Asawa San Francisco School of the Arts
Admiral Byrd Elementary School Eastanollee Elementary School Lincoln Technical Academy Ruth Musser Middle School
Adobe Acres Elementary School Eastbluff Elementary School Lincoln Trojans Ruus Elementary School
Adult Education Easterbrook Discovery School Linda Vista Elementary S. A. Moffett Elementary
Adult Education Eastman Avenue Elementary School Lindbergh Elementary School S. Y. Jackson Elementary School
Adult Education Eastmont Intermediate Lindbergh Elementary School Sacramento Academic and Vocational Academy
Adult Education Eby Learning Center Lindbergh Middle School Sacred Heart School
Adult Education eCADEMY Alternative School Lindsey Middle School Sage Creek High School
Adult Education eCademy Charter at Crane Lineville Intermediate School Saint Lawrence
Adult Education Echo Valley Elementary School Linked Learning District Initiative Sal Castro Middle School
Adult Education Division Eden Gardens Elementary School Lisa Park Elementary School Salida del Sol Elementary
Adult Education School Edendale Middle School Little Shasta Elementary Sallie Zetterower Elementary School
Adult Education/ROP Edenvale Elementary School Live Oak Elementary Sally Ride ES
Aggeler High School Edgewood Academy Live Oak Elementary School Salt Creek Elementary School
Agnes Baptist Elementary Edgewood High School Live Oak Elementary School Salvador Elementary School
Ahtens High School Edgewood Middle School Live Oak High School Samuel Jackman Middle School
Aileen Colburn Elementary Edison Livermore Adult Education Samuel Stipe Elementary School
Airline High School Edison Elementary Livermore High School San Antonio Elementary & Magnet Center School
Alameda Adult School Edison Elementary School Lizarraga Elementary School San Antonio High School
Alameda Elementary School Edison Elementary School LNHS 8th Grade Athletics San Antonito Elementary School
Alameda High School Edison Senior High Lo-Inyo Elementary San Ardo Union Elementary School District
Alameda Science & Technology Institute Edmund G. Ross Elementary School Local District 3 San Benito High School
Alamo Elementary Edna Hill Middle School Local District 4 San Clemente High School
Alamo Elementary School Educational Options Local District 6 San Fernando Elementary School
Alamo Elementary School Educational Partnership High School Local District 7 San Francisco International High School
Alamos Elementary School Educational Services Local District 8 San Francisco Public Montessori Elementary School
Alamosa Elementary School Edward Gonzales Elementary School Local Instructional Service Center-East San Gabriel Ave ES
Alamosa Park Elementary Edward Harris Jr Middle School Local Instructional Service Center-North San Gorgonio Middle School
Albert Biella Elementary School Edward Hyatt Elementary School Local Instructional Service Center-South San Jacinto Elementary School
Albert Michelson Elementary Edward W. Kilpatrick Local Instructional Service Center-West San Jacinto High School
Albion Street Elementary Edwin Markham Elementary School Local Operations Center-East San Jacinto Leadership Academy
Albuquerque High School Edwin Markham Middle School Local Operations Center-North San Joaquin Elementary
Aldama ES Egling Middle School Local Operations Center-South San Jose Charter Academy
Alessandro School Egremont Schools, Inc. Local Operations Center-West San Jose Highly Gifted Magnet
Alexander Doniphan Elementary Eisenhower High School Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-East San Jose Street School
Alexander Hamilton Academy Eisenhower Middle School Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-North San Juan Elementary School
Alexander Rose Elementary School Eisenhower Middle School Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-South San Juan Hills High School
Alexandria ES Eisenhut Elementary Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-West San Juan School
Alfred F. Garcia Elementary School El Camino High School Lockeford Elementary School San Lorenzo Adult School
Alhambra High School El Camino High School Lockwood ES San Lorenzo High School
Alianza Charter El Camino Real High School Lodi High School San Luis Rey Elementary
Alice Fong Yu Alternative Elementary School El Camino Real High School Lodi Middle School San Marino Elementary
Alisal Community School El Camino Real Science and Technology Academy LodiUSD San Mateo High School
Alisal Elementary School El Camino-Reseda Community Adult School Log Cabin Ranch San Mateo Park Elementary
Aliso Niguel High School El Capitan Elementary School Logan Early Education Center San Pascual Elementary School
Aliso Viejo Middle School El Centro Elementary School Logan Span School San Pasqual High School
Allen Elementary El Crystal Elementary Logansport High School San Pedro Elementary School
Allesandro Elementary School El Dorado Elementary Lois Borchardt Elementary School San Pedro St ES
Alliance for Asian Pacific Administrators - AAPA El Dorado Elementary School Lokrantz Special Education Center San Rafael High School
Allie Yniestra Elementary School El Dorado Middle School Loma Vista Elementary San Ramon Valley High School
Alondra Middle School El Dorado Trade School Loma Vista Environmental Sciences Academy Sanchez Elementary School
Alonzo CDS El Mirage School Loma Vista School Sandburg Middle School
Alta California ES El Monte Elementary School Lomita Math/Science Magnet Sandburg Middle School
Alta Heights Elementary School El Monte High School Lomitas Career Academy Sandcreek Middle School
Alta Loma Elementary School El Oro Way Charter for Enriched Studies Lone Pine High School Sandhills Elementary School
Alta Loma High School El Portal Elementary School Lone Star School Sandhills Middle School
Alta Loma Middle School El Roble Elementary School Lone Tree Elementary School Sandhills Primary School
Alta Vista Elementary & Intermediate El Roble Intermediate Long Term Independent Study Sandia Base Elementary School
Alta Vista Elementary School Eldorado High School Longfellow Sandia High School
Alta Vista High School Eldridge Elementary School Longfellow Elementary Sandpiper Elementary School
Altamont Creek Elementary School eLiberty Longfellow Elementary School Santa Clara Community Day School
Alternate Education Elim Elementary School Longfellow Elementary School Santa Clara High School
Alternative Cooperative Education Eliot Elementary School Longfellow Elementary School Santa Cruz High School
Alternative Education Elitha Donner Elementary Longfellow Preschool Santa Fe 5/6 Center
Alternative Education Elizabeth Morris School Longleaf Elementary School Santa Fe Elementary
Alternative Education/Adult Education/ROP Elizabeth Pinkerton Middle School Longwood Elementary School Santa Fe Middle School
Alvarado Elementary School Elk Grove Adult & Community Education Lordsburg High School Santa Lucia Elementary School
Alvarado Elementary School Elk Grove Charter School Loren Miller Elementary Santa Margarita Elementary
Alvarado Elementary School Elk Grove High School Lorenzo Manor Elementary Santa Rita Elementary School
Amador High School Elkhorn Elementary School Loreto Elementary School Santa Rosa High School
Amador Vally High School Elkhorn Elementary School Lorin Eden Elementary School Santa Susana Elementary School
Ambassador School of Global Education Elkhorn Village Elementary School Lorne St. Elementary /Math Science Technology Magnet Santa Susana High School
Ambassador School of Global Leadership Ellender Memorial High School Los Altos Elementary School Santa Teresa High School
Ambler Avenue Elementary Ellerth Larson Elementary School Los Altos High School Sara Coughlin ES
Ambrosini Elementary Ellington Elementary School Los Amigos Elementary School Saticoy Elementary School
Amelia Earhart HS Elm Grove Elementary School Los Angeles Academy Middle School Sato Academy of Mathematics and Science
American Canyon High School Elm Grove Middle School Los Angeles Elementary School Saturn Street ES
American Canyon Middle School Elmer Wood Elementary Los Angeles High School of the Arts Scenic Heights Elementary School
American High School Elmwood Elementary Los Angeles Leadership Academy Schafer Park Elementary School
American River Charter School Elsberry High School Los Angeles River School Schendel Elementary School
Amesti Elementary Elsie Allen High School Los Angeles School of Global Studies Schilling Elementary
Amestoy Elementary School Elwin Elementary Los Angeles School Police Schmitt Elementary School
Ammon Elementary School Elysian Fields Middle School Los Angeles Teacher Preparatory High School School 1
Andasol Avenue Elysian Heights Elementary Los Arboles Middle School School 10
Andersen Elementary School Emerson Los Cerritos School 12
Anderson Elementary Emerson Elementary School Los Cerritos Elementary School 13
Anderson School Emerson Elementary School Los Cerritos Elementary School School 14
Andres and Maria Cardenas Elementary Emerson Elementary School Los Cerros Middle School School 15
Andrew P. Hill High School Emerson Middle School Los Coyotes Elementary School 18
Angeles Mesa Elementary School Emery Secondary School Los Feliz Elementary School 2
Angelo Rodriguez High School Emma C Smith Elementary School Los Molinos Elementary School School 20
Ann Soldo Emmett Elementary Los Osos High School School 21
Ann Street Elementary School Employee Performance Accountability Los Padillas Elementary School School 24
Anna Hause Elementary School Employee Recreation Unit Los Perales Elementary School School 25
Anna Kyle Elementary School Empresa Elementary Los Perales Elementary School PTA School 26
Anna Yates Elementary School Enadia Way Elementary School Los Ranchos Elementary School School 27
Annalee Avenue Elementary Enadia Way Elementary School Los Robles Academy School 28
Annandale Elementary School Enchanted Hills Elementary School Lou Henry Hoover Elementary School School 29
Ansel Adams Elementary School Encinal High School Louisiana Schnell School School 3
Antelope Crossing Middle School Endeavour School of Exploration Lovelia Flournoy Elementary School School 6
Antelope Elementary School Energy Conservation Program Lowell Elementary School 7
Antelope Meadows Elementary Enon Elementary School Lowell Elementary School School 8
Antelope Valley High School Ensign Intermediate School Lowell High School School for Adults
Antelope View Charter Ensley Elementary School Lowman Special Education Center School for Exceptional Children
Anthony Ochoa Middle School Enterprise Middle School Loyola Village ES School of Architecture and Construction Trades
Anthony Spangler Elementary School EPIC Elementary School LPS Fine Arts School of Business and Tourism
Antioch Alternative Education Ernest R. Geddes Elementary LPS Library Media Program School of Business Technology Marketing and Finance
Antioch High School Ernest S. McBride, Sr. High School LPS Purchasing and Distribution School of Education and Training
Antioch Middle School Ernest Ward Middle School LPS SRO School of Government and Public Administration
Antonio Del Buono Elementary School Ernie Pyle Middle School LPS Technology School of Information Technology
Anzar High School Erwin Street Elementary Lucille J. Smith Elementary School School of Social Justice at Linda Marquez HS
Apache Elementary School Escambia High School Lucille Roybal Allard Elementary School School of Technology, Business and Education at Hilda Solis
Apollo Elementary School Escambia Virtual Academy Lucille Whitehead Intermediate School School On Wheels Alternative School
Apollo High School Escambia Westgate School Lugo Elementary School School Police Department
Apollo High School Escondido High School Luigi Aprea Elementary School School Readiness & Preschool
Apple Blossom Eshelman ES Luis Valdez Leadership Academy Schriever Elementary School
Applied Technology Center Esparto Elementary School Lull Special Education Center Schurr High
APS Virtual School Esparto High School Luther Burbank Middle School Sci-Tech
Aptos High School Esparto Middle School Lydia Jackson Elementary School Science Hill School
Aptos Junior High School Estancia High School Lydia Rippey Elementary School Science Technology Engineering and Mathematics
Aptos Middle School Esteban Torres High School (Engineering & Technology Academy) Lydiksen Elementary School Scott Lane Elementary
Aragon Elementary School Esteban Torres High School- HAAT Lynbrook High School Scotts Valley High School
Aragon High School Estelle Sauget Academic Center Lyndon B. Johnson Middle School Scotts Valley Middle School
Arcata High School Ethel Dwyer Middle School Lynwood Community Adult School Seaside High School
Ardella B. Tibby Elementary Etiwanda High School Lynwood High School Seaside Middle School
Argentine Middle School Etiwanda Library Media Services Lynwood Middle School Sebree Elementary
Argonaut High School Eubank Academy of Fine Arts M.E. Pearson Elementary School Sellers Elementary School
Argonne Elementary School Eucalyptus Elementary Mable Barron Elementary School Selma Avenue Elementary School
Arlington Heights Elementary School Eucalyptus Elementary School MacArthur Elementary School Sem Yeto High School
Armijo Elementary School Eugene Field Elementary School MacArthur Elementary School Semitropic Elementary School District
Armijo High School Eugene Padan Elementary School MacArthur Park Primary Center Sentinel High School
Arminta School Eugene Ware Elementary MacGregor Sequoia Elementary School
Aromas School EUHSD College, Career & Technical Education Mack ES Sequoia Elementary School
Arovista Elementary School Evans Service Area MacQuiddy Elementary School Sequoia High School
Arrowhead Middle School Evening High School Program Macy Intermediate Sequoia Middle School
Arroyo Del Oso Elementary School Everett Middle School Madera Elementary School Serrano High School
Arroyo Elementary School Evergreen Countinuation High School Madison Early Childhood Center Serrano Middle School
Arroyo High School Evergreen Elementary School Madison Elementary SF Community Alternative Elementary School
Arroyo High School Evergreen Elementary School Madison Elementary Shadelands Preschool
Arroyo Seco Elementary School Evergreen Elementary School Madison Elementary School Shadow Ridge Alternative
Arroyo Seco Museum Science Magnet School Evergreen Elementary School Madison Elementary School Shaffer Elementary
Arroyo Vista Elementary Evergreen Junior High School Madison Elementary School Sharp Avenue Elementary
Arroyo Vista Elementary School Evergreen Valley High School Madison High School Shasta High School
Arroyo Vista K-8 School Excelsior Academy Madison Middle School Shattuck Educational Park
Arthur M. Hamilton Elementary School Excelsior Middle School Madison Middle School Shearer Elementary School
ArtLAB High School F. D. Roosevelt Elementary School Madison Middle School Sheehy Elementary School
Arts & Media Academy at South Region MS #2 F.C. Joyce Elementary Madrone High School Sheldon High School
Ascencion Solorsano Middle School Fair Ave Elementary School Magnolia Avenue School Shenandoah ES
Ascot Avenue Elementary School Fair Oaks Elementary Magnolia Elementary Shenandoah Valley Charter School
Aspire Pacific Academy Fair Oaks Elementary School Magnolia Elementary Sheridan Elementary School
Aspire Vincent Shalvey Academy Fairbanks Elementary School Magnolia Elementary School Sheridan Elementary School
Atherwood Elementary School Fairburn Elementary School Magnolia Elementary School Sherman Elementary School
Athol Elementary Fairfax Learning Center Main Street Elementary School Sherman Oaks Center for Enriched Studies
Atlantic Elementary School Fairfield Elementary Maintenance and Operations Sherwood Elementary School
Atrisco Elementary School Fairfield High School Maintenance and Operations - Sustainability Shirley Avenue Elementary School
Atrisco Heritage Academy High School Fairfield-Suisun Adult School Major General Murray Shirley Rominger Intermediate School
Atwater Avenue Elementary School Fairfield-Suisun Independent Study Program Major Lynn Mokler Shoal Creek Elementary
Atwater Junior Academy Fairgrove Academy Malabar Elementary School Shore Acres Elementary School
Atwater Senior Academy Fairlands Elementary School Malcolm X Academy Shorecliffs Middle School
Audubon Elementary Fairmont Elementary School Manchester Elementary School Shoreline Middle School
August Elementary Fairmount Elementary School Manhattan Place Elementary School Short Elementary
Augusta A. Mayo Elementary Fairsite Preschool & School Readiness Center Manlio Silva Elementary School Short ES
Augusta Elementary School Fairview Alpha Elementary/Junior High School Mann SHSOPO Principals' Organization
Augustus Hawkins Fairview Elementary Manor Hill Elementary Sierra Alternative Learning Academy
Aurora High School Fairview Elementary School Mansfield Elementary PK-5 Sierra High School
Aurora Jr. High Fairview Elementary School Mansfield High School Sierra High School
AUSD Independent Study Fairview Elementary School Mansfield Middle School Sierra Home School
AUSD Staff Site Faith Ringgold School of Arts & Science Manzano High School Sierra Jr High
Avalon Gardens Elementary School Falls Valley Elementary School Manzano Mesa Elementary School Sierra Middle School
Avalon High School Family First Charter School Maple Elementary Sierra Ridge Middle School
Avalon K-12 School Family Partnership Charter School Maple Primary Center Sierra School
Avery Middle School Family Programs Maplewood School Sierra View Elementary
Aviara Oaks Elementary School Fanning Elementary School Mar Vista Elementary Sierra View Elementary
Aviara Oaks Middle School Farallone View Elementary School Mar Vista Elementary School Sierra Vista Elementary
Ayers Elementary School Federal Terrace Elementary Marblehead Elementary School Sierra Vista Elementary
Aztec High School Fellowship Elementary School Marco Antonio Firebaugh High School Sierra Vista Elementary School
Azusa Adult School Fernando R. Ledesma High School Marco Forster Middle School Sierra Vista Elementary School
Azusa High School Fernangeles Elementary School Mare Island Elementary Sierra Vista High School
B. Gale Wilson K-8 School Ferndale Elementary School Marengo Elementary Sierra Vista Junior High School
Back Bay High School Ferndale High School Marengo Ranch Elementary School Sierra Vista Middle School
Baden High School Ferry Pass Elementary School Margaret Heath Elementary Signal Hill
Bahia Vista Elementary School Ferry Pass Middle School Margaret Landell Elementary Signal Hill Elementary
Baker School Field Elementary School Margarita Middle School Silk City Academy
Balboa High School Fiesta Gardens International School Marguerite Maze Middle School Silva Valley Elementary School
Balboa Magnet Elementary Fifth Street Elementary School Marguerite Montgomery Elementary Silver City Elementary School
Baldwin Academy Figueroa Street Elementary School Maria Carrillo High School Silver Creek High School
Baldwin Park High School Fillmore Elementary Marian Bergeson Elementary School Silver Fork School District
Baldy Mesa Elementary School Finley Elementary School Marianna Aveunue ES Silver Hills Elementary School
Baldy View Elementary School First Street Elementary Marie Hughes Elementary Silver Oak Elementary School
Bancroft Elementary School First Street Elementary School Marina High School Silverado Middle School
Bancroft Middle School Fischer Elementary School Marina Middle School Silverado Middle School
Bancroft Middle School Fishburn Ave School Marina Village Middle School Silverwood Elementary School
Bandelier Elementary School Fitch Mountain Campus Marina Vista Elementary Simi Valley High School
Bandini Elementary Fitzgerald Elementary Mariners Elementary School Simpson Elementary
Bandini Street Elementary School FL Schlagle High School Mariposa County High School Sinaloa Middle School
Banneker Elementary School Fleming MS Mariposa Elementary School Siskiyou Charter School
Banneker Special Education Center Fletcher Drive Elementary Mariposa Elementary School Siskiyou Pathways
Banneker-Doyle CTC Florence Ave Elementary School Mariposa Middle School Sisson School
Banning Academies of Creative and Innovative Sciences Florence Griffith Joyner Elementary School Mariposa-Nabi Primary Center Sisters Elementary School
Barack Obama Global Preparation Academy Florida Diagnostic and Learning Resources System/ Emerald Coast Associate Center Mariposa-Nabi Primary Center Sisters High School
Barcelona Elementary School Florin High School Mark Keppel School Sisters Middle School
Bardin Elementary School Foothill Elementary Mark Twain Elementary Six Rivers Charter High School
Barrett Ranch Elementary School Foothill Elementary Mark Twain Elementary School Sixth Street Prep School
Barton Foothill High School Mark Twain Elementary School Sky View School
Barton Hill Elementary School Foothill High School Mark Twain Elementary School Skyline Elementary School
Bassett Adult School - Erwin Campus Foothill Knolls Mark Twain Elementary School Skyway Elementary
Bassett High School Foothill Middle School Mark Twain Middle School Slate Creek Elementary
Bassett Street Elementary Foothill Middle School Marlborough School Slauson Middle School
Bates Elementary School Foothill Oak Elementary Marlton School Sleepy Hollow Elementary School
Bathgate Elementary School Foothill Oaks Elementary Marsh Creek Elementary SLV Charter School
Bay Elementary Foothill Ranch Middle School Marsh Elementary School SLV Elementary
Bay Farm Elementary School Foothill Senior High School Marshall Academy of the Arts SLV High School
Bay Harbor Elementary School Ford Blvd. Elementary School Marshall Elementary SLV Middle School
Bay Port High School Forest Glen Elementary School Marshall Elementary SLV Nature Academy
Bay Springs Elementary School Forest View Elementary School Marshall Elementary School SMUHSD Summer School
Bay Springs High School Fortuna Middle School Marshall Pomeroy Elementary School Smyrna Elementary School
Bay Springs Middle School Foster City Elementary Marthasville Elementary School Smythe Academy 7-8
Bay View Middle School Foster Elementary Marthaville Elementary/Junior High School Smythe Academy of Arts and Sciences
Bayou Black Elementary School Foster Elementary Martin Elementary School Snow Elementary
Bayou Cane Adult Education Foster Youth Services Martin Luther King Jr. Elementary Snow Elementary School
Bayshore Elementary School Four Rivers Career Center Martin Luther King Jr. Middle School Snowline Virtual School
Baywood Elementary Foussat Elementary Martin Luther King Jr. Technology Academy Social Justice Leadership Academy School
BCLUW Elementary Fox Elementary School Martin Luther King, Jr. Middle School Social Media
BCLUW High School Frances Harper Junior High School Martin Luther King, Jr., High School Solano Avenue Elementary
BCLUW Middle School Frances Mack Intermediate School Martinez Adult Education Solano Middle School
Beach High School - Intensive Learning Program Frances Willard Elementary School Martinez Junior High School Solvang School
Beachy Elementary School Francis Scott Key Elementary School Marvin Foreign Language Magnet Sombra del Monte Elementary School
Beamer Park Elementary School Francisco Bravo Medical Magnet High School Mary Ann Binford Elementary School Sonia Sotomayor School of History and Dramatic Arts
Bear Creek High School Francisco Middle School Mary Casey Black Elementary Sonora Elementary School
Bear Gulch Elementary School Frank Del Olmo Elementary School Mary Chapa Literacy and Technology Academy Soto Street Elementary
Bear Lake High School Frank J. Zamboni Mary Farmar Elementary Sotomayor Learning Academies
Bear Lake Middle School Frank McCoppin Elementary School Mary Hughes South Bay Adult School
Beaufort Elementary Frank Otis Elementary School Mary Lou Dieterich Elementary South Breeze Elementary
Beaufort Elementary School Frank Paul Elementary Maryland Elementary South East High School
Beaufort Middle School Frank Rushton Elementary School Marylin Ave Elementary School South El Monte High School
Beaumont Adult School Frank Vessels Elementary Masuda (Kazuo) Middle School South Fortuna Elementary
Beaumont Elementary Frankie Ray Jackson, Sr. Technical Center Matheson Park Elementary School South Gate High School
Beaumont High School Franklin Avenue ES Matt Garcia Learning Center South Gate Middle School
Beckford Avenue Elementary Franklin Classical Middle School Matthew Turner Elementary South Hart Elementary School
Beckman Elementary School Franklin County R-II School Mattie Lively Elementary School South High School
Beethoven Street Elementary School Franklin Elementary Maurice Sendak Elementary School South Oceanside Elementary School
Bel Air Elementary School Franklin Elementary School Maxine Theater South Park Elementary School
Bel Aire Park Elementary Franklin Elementary School Maxwell Elementary South Pasadena High School
Bel-Air Elementary School Franklin Elementary School Maxwell Elementary School South Pasadena Middle School
Bell Gardens Elementary Franklin High School Maxwell Jr. Sr. High School South Point Elementary School
Bell Gardens High Franklin High School Maya Lin School South Region ES #10
Bell Gardens Intermediate Franklin Middle School Mayall Street ES South Region High School #9 VAPA
Bella Vista Elementary Franklin Senior High Mayflower Elementary School South Region Middle School #2C
Bella Vista Middle School Franklinton Elementary School Maywood Elementary School South San Francisco Adult Education
Bellaire Elementary School Franklinton High School Maywood Middle School South San Francisco High School
Belle Air Elementary Franklinton Jr. High School McAlister High School South Shores Magnet School for the Visual & Performing Arts
Bellehaven Elementary School Franklinton Primary School McAuliffe Elementary South Terrebonne High School
Bellevue Elementary Fred Newhart Middle School McBride Special Education School South Torrance High School
Bellevue Senior Elementary Fred T. Korematsu Elementary McClellan High South Valley Junior High
Bellingham Elementary School Freedom Elementary McCloud High School South Valley Middle School
Bellview Elementary School Freedom High Alternative School McCollum Elementary School South Valley Middle School
Bellview Middle School Freeman Elementary School McCoy Elementary School Southdown Elementary School
Belmont Education & Career Center Freeville Elementary School McKinley Southeast Bulloch High School
Belmont High School Fremont McKinley Avenue Elementary Southeast Bulloch Middle School
Belmont LAAMPS Fremont Elementary McKinley Elementary Southeast Middle School
Belshaw Elementary School Fremont Elementary McKinley Elementary School Southgate Elementary School
Belvedere Elementary School Fremont Elementary McKinley Elementary School Southport Elementary School
Bemis Elementary Fremont Elementary School McKinley Elementary School Southside Elementary School
Benicia High School Fremont Elementary School McKinley Elementary School Southwest Elementary
Benicia Middle School Fremont High School McKinley Middle School Spanos Elementary
Benjamin Franklin French Gulch-Whiskeytown School District McKinleyville High School Sparks Elementary School
Benjamin Holt College Prep Academy French Valley Elementary McKinnon Elementary School Sparks Middle School
Benjamin Middle School Friendly Hills Elementary School McMillan Pre-K Center Special Ed Summer School
Benton Elementary School Friends of Canfield McPherson Elementary School Special Education Department
Benton High School Friendship Junior High School MCSD Preschools Special Education Preschool
Benton Middle School Fries ES Meadow Heights Elementary Spencer Bibbs Elementary School
Benvenuti Performing Arts Center Frisbie Middle School Meadow Homes Elementary School Spinelli Elementary
Beresford Elementary Frontier Elementary Meadowbrook Elementary School Spirit Lake Elementary
Berkley Maynard Academy Fullbright ES Meadowview Elementary School Spring Hill
Bernal Intermediate School Fulton (Harry C.) Middle School Measure A Spring Valley Elementary School
Bernardo Yorba Middle School Fulton College Preparatory School Measure I Springhill Elementary School
Bernice Ayer Middle School FUSD College Connection Medeiros Elementary School Spruce Elementary School
Berrendos Middle School FUSD Summer School Megan Cope Elementary School SS Davis Secondary Summer School
Bertrand Elementary School Futures High School Melcher-Dallas Elementary School St Mary's Academy
Beryl Heights Elementary School G. B. Miller Elementary Melcher-Dallas Jr/Sr High School St. Andrews Episcopal School
Berylwood Elementary School Gabilan Hills Elementary School Melrose Avenue Mathematics/ Science/ Technology Magnet St. Clare School
Bessie Carmichael / FEC Gage Middle School Melrose Elementary St. Elizabeth R-IV
Bethel Elementary School Gale Ranch Middle School Melrose School St. Joseph of Mountain View
Bethune Middle School Galileo Academy Mendenhall Middle School St. Leo the Great
Bethune Transitional Center Galileo Academy of Science & Technology Mendez High School St. Maries High School
Betty Kiefer Elementary Gant Menlo-Atherton High School St. Maries Middle School
Betty Plasencia Elementary Garcia Elementary Merced Elementary St. Nicholas
Beulah Academy of Science Garden Grove Elementary School Meridian Elementary School St. Patrick School
Beulah Elementary School Garden Valley Elementary School Merlinda School St. Viator Catholic School
Beverly Hills Elementary Gardena High School Merlo Institute Stagg Senior High
Beyond the Bell Gardner Middle School Merquin Elementary School Stanford Middle School
Bidwell Continuation High School Garfield Mesa Grande Elementary Stanislaus Elementary
Bidwell Elementary School Garfield Elementary Mesa Linda Middle School Stanley High School
Big A Elementary School Garfield Elementary School Mesa Robles Stanley Middle School
Big Springs Elementary School Garfield Middle School Mesa Verde Elementary School Stanley Mosk Elementary School
Big Springs Elementary School Garin Elementary School Mesa View Elementary School Stanton Elementary School
Billy Mitchell Elementary School Garnet J. Robertson Intermediate School Mesquite Elementary Star Academy
Birch Lane Elementary Garrett Morgan Academy Mesquite Trails Elementary Starlight Elementary
Birdielee V. Bright Elementary Garrison Elementary Metropolitan Continuation High School Starr King Elementary
Birney Garvanza Elementary School Meyler Street Elementary School Starr King Elementary School
Birney Elementary School Garwood Elementary Michael J. Castori STARS Academy
Bishop Elementary School Gary A. Knox Elementary Michell Middle School State Street School
Bishop Union High School Gary Elementary School Mid City Magnet School Statesboro High School
Bixby Elementary School Garza Primary Center Middle College Steadley Elementary
Bixby Elementary School Gates Elementary School Middle College High School Steele Lane Elementary
Black Diamond Middle School Gates Street School Middle College High School Stefani Elementary School
Black Rock High School Gateway High School Middleton Primary Care Steffan Manor Elementary
Black's Mill Elementary School Gateway International School Middleton Street Elementary STEM Academy of Boyle Heights
Blair Oaks Elementary School Gault Street Elementary School Miguel Contreras Learning Complex STEM Academy of Hollywood
Blair Oaks High School Gavilan View Middle School Milani Elementary Stephens County High School
Blair Oaks Middle School GEAR UP 4 LA Miles Avenue Elementary School Stephens County Middle School
Blanchard Country School Gehringer Elementary School Miles P. Richmond Stephens Middle School
Blountville Elementary Genesee Elementary School Mill Creek Elementary School Steve Luther Elementary
Blountville Middle Genesee Jr/Sr High School Mill School and Technology Academy Stevenson
Blue Angels Elementary School George De La Torre Elementary Millbrook Elementary School Stilson Elementary School
Blue Jay Athletics George Hall Elementary Millennium High School Stimson Learning Center
Blue Oak Elementary/Montessori School George I. Sánchez Collaborative Community School Miller Career and Transition Center Stockton High School
Bluff City Elementary George Key School Miller Creek Middle School Stockton Intermediate Alternative
Bluff City Middle George L. Parks Elementary/Middle School Miller Perry Elementary Stockton Skills Elementary
Blythe Elementary School George Lincoln Mosher Elementary School Miller's Hill School Stockton Unified School District Early College Academy
Bobier Elementary George Mayne Elementary Millikan High School Stockwell Place Elementary School
Bogue Sound Elementary George Moscone Elementary School Millikin Basics + Elementary Stone Valley Middle School
Bohannon Middle School George Peabody Elementary School Mills High School Stone-Corral School
Bollinger Canyon Elementary George S. Hallmark Elementary School Millswood Middle School Stonebrae Elementary School sto
Bolsa Knolls Middle School George Stone Technical Center Millville Elementary School Stonegate Elementary School
Bonita St. Elementary George Washington Carver Elementary Milor High School Stonehurst ES
Bonners Ferry High School George Washington Elementary School Milpitas Adult School Stoner Avenue Elementary
Bonneville High School George Washington High School Milpitas High School Stoneybrooke Christian Schools
Booker T. Washington High School George White Elementary School Milpitas Summer School Stony Point North Elementary School
Borel Middle School Georgetown Elementary School Mintie White Elementary School Stony Point South Elementary School
Boris Kroll Education Complex Georgetown School Miraloma Elementary School Stowell Elementary School
Bossier Elementary School Georgia O'Keeffe Elementary School Miramonte Elementary School Strandwood Elementary School
Bossier High School Gerald A. Lawson Academy of the Arts, Mathematics and Science Miramonte High School Strasburg C3 School
Bossier Parish Technical School Germain ES Mission Avenue Elementary School Strathern Street Elementary
Boulder Creek Elementary Geyserville Educational Park 6-12 Mission Crest Elementary Stringer Attendance Center
Boulder Ridge Elementary School Gibson Elementary School Mission Education Center STRIVE Academy
Boundary County Middle School Gibson Elementary School Mission Elementary Strobridge Elementary School
Bourg Elementary School Gideon Elementary School Mission Elementary School Stuart Mesa Elementary
BOUSD DASHBOARD Gideon High School Mission High School Studebaker Elementary School
Bowditch Middle School Gifted & Talented Academy Mission Hill Middle School Sture Larsson High
Bowers Elementary Gifted and Talented Mission Meadows Elementary Suamico Elementary School
Bowman Elementary School Gilroy High School Mission Middle College SUHSD Cañada Middle College
Boyd Elementary Gisler (Robert) Elementary School Mission San Jose Elementary Suisun Elementary School
Boyle Heights High School Givens Elementary School Mission San Jose High School Suisun Valley K-8 School
Boynton High School Gladstone High School Mission Valley Elementary Sullivan Elementary
Bracher Elementary Gladstone Street Elementary School Mission Vista High School Sullivan Gardens K-8
Braddock Drive Elementary & Gifted Magnet Glascock County Consolidated School Mitchell Elementary Sullivan Middle
Bradley Elementary School Glassbrook Elementary School Mitchell Elementary School Sullivan Middle School
Bradoaks Elementary School Glassell Park EEC Mitchell Intermediate Sultana High School
Brair Hill Elementary School Glassell Park Elementary School Mohr Elementary School Summerfield High School
Braly Elementary Gledhill Early Education Center Mojave High School Summit Charter Academy - Mathew Campus
Branham High School Gledhill ES Mojave Vista Elementary School Summit Charter Academy Lombardi Campus
Bratt Elementary School Glen A. Wilson High School Molino Park Elementary School Summit Charter Collegiate Academy
Brea Canyon High School Glen Alta ES Monlux EL Summit High School
Brea Junior High School Glen Cove Elementary Monlux Elementary/MST Magnet Summit Home School Charter
Brea Olinda High School Glen Park Elementary School Monroe Elementary Sumner Academy
Breeze Hill Elementary Glen View Elementary School Monroe Elementary School Sumner Elementary
Brenkwitz Alternative High School Glen View High School Monroe Elementary School Sun City Elementary School
Brentwood Elementary Glenbrook Middle School Monrovia High School Sun Terrace Elementary School
Brentwood Elementary Magnet School of Communication and Technology Glenburn Elementary School Monrovia Unified Summer School Sun Valley Elementary School
Brentwood Elementary School Glendora Adult School Monrovia Unified Summer School SE Sun Valley HS
Brentwood School of Business & Leadership Glendora High School Monta Vista High School Sun Valley Middle School
Brentwood Science Magnet School Glenfeliz Blvd. Elementary School Montague Elementary Sundance Elementary School
Bret Harte Elementary School Glenknoll Elementary Montague Elementary School Sunkist Elementary School
Bret Harte High School Glenwood Elementary School Montair Elementary Sunny Brae Avenue Elementary School
Bret Harte Middle School Glenwood Elementary School Montara Avenue Elementary Sunnybrae Elementary
Bret Harte Middle School Global Learning Academy Montclair Elementary School Sunnyside Elementary School
Brewer Island Elementary Global Village Academy Colorado Springs Montclair High School Sunnyslope Elementary School
Briarwood Elementary Global Youth Charter Monte Gardens Elementary School Sunrise Elementary School
Bridge Program Glorietta Elementary School Monte Verde Elementary School Sunrise Elementary Schoool
Bridgepoint High School GMG Elementary Monte Vista Sunset Elementary
Bridges GMG Secondary Monte Vista Elementary Sunset Elementary School
Bridges Community Day High School Goddard Middle School Monte Vista Elementary School Sunset Elementary School
Bridges Learning Center Gold Camp Elementary Monte Vista Elementary School Sunset Elementary School
Bridges/Community Day School Gold Oak Arts Charter School Monte Vista Elementary School Sunset Point
Bridgewater Elementary School Gold Oak Elementary Monte Vista ES Sunset View Elementary School
Bridgeway Island Elementary School Gold Trail Monte Vista High School Sunshine Gardens Elementary School
Bright Futures Golden Elementary Monte Vista High School Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Instruction
Bristow Middle School Golden Oak Elementary School Monte Vista Middle School Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Operations
Brittan Elementary School Golden Sierra High School Monte Vista School Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Parent & Community Engagement Center
Broad Avenue Elementary School Golden Sierra Junior High School Montebello Community Day School Susan H. Nelson High School
Broad Creek Middle School Golden View Elementary School Montebello Gardens Elementary Susie Rayos Marmon Elementary School
Broadmoor Elementary Goldonna Elementary/Junior High School Montebello High Sustainability Initiatives Unit
Broadmoor Elementary School Gompers K-8 School Montebello Intermediate Sutherland Elementary
Broadous EEC Gompers MS Montebello Park Elementary Sutherland Elementary School
Broadous Elementary School Good Hope Elementary School Montegut Elementary School Sutro Elementary School
Broadway Elementary School Goodpine Middle School Montegut Middle School Sutter Creek Elementary School
Brockton Ave ES Gordon J. Lau Elementary School Monterey Adult School Sutter Elementary
Brook Knoll Elementary School GOT Kids Monterey High School Sutter Elementary School
Brooklet Elementary School Governor Bent Elementary School Monterey Hills Elementary Sutter's Mill
Brooklyn Avenue School Gowan Science Academy Monterey Trail High School Suva Elementary
Brooklyn School of Inquiry Grace Yokley Middle School Monterey Trail High School ASSETS Suva Intermediate
Brooklyn-Guernsey-Malcom Elementary School Gracey Elementary School Montessori Swansea High Freshman Academy
Brooklyn-Guernsey-Malcom Jr/Sr High School Graham Elementary Montevideo Elementary Swansea High School
Brookside Elementary Graham ES Montezuma Elementary School Sycamore Elementary
Brookside Elementary School Granada Elementary School Montezuma Elementary School Sycamore Elementary
Brookside Elementary School Granada High School Montgomery High School Sycamore Elementary School
Brown Elementary School Grand Caillou Elementary School Monticello Academy Sycamore Trails Elementary
Brown-Barge Middle School Grand Caillou Middle School Monument Continuation High School Sycamore Valley Elementary
Browne EC Grand View Boulevard Elementary Morada Middle School Sylmar ES
Brownell Middle School Grandview College Preparatory Academy Moraga Education Foundation Sylmar Leadership Academy
Browns Valley Elementary School Grandview Elementary School Morehead City Primary School Sylvan Park Elementary
Browns Valley Elementary School Grandview High School Morehead Elementary School Symonds School
Bryan Middle School Grandview Middle School Morehead Middle School T. L. Rodes Elementary School
Bryant Grange Middle School Moreland Educational Foundation T. R. Smedberg Middle School
Bryant Elementary School Grant Moreland Middle School T.A. Edison Elementary School
Bryson Elementary School Grant Elementary Moreland Preschool Tafoya Elementary School
Bryte Elementary School Grant Elementary School Morello Park Elementary School Taft Elementary
Buchanan Street Elementary School and Magnet Center Grant Elementary School Morey Avenue ECD Taft Middle School
Buchanan Street ES Grant Elementary School Morgan Elementary Talbert (Samuel E.) Middle School
Buchser Middle School Grant Middle School Morgan-Kincaid Preparatory School of Integrated Studies Tallulah Charter School
Buckeye Elementary School Grant Union High School Morningside Elementary School Tamura (Hisamatsu) Elementary School
Buckingham Charter Magnet High School Grape Street ES Morongo Valley Elementary School Taper Avenue Elementary School & Technology Magnet
Bud Carson Middle School Grapeland Elementary School Morris Elementary Tarzana Elementary School
Buena Terra Elementary Grapevine Elementary Morse Early Childhood Tassajara Hills Elementary School
Buena Vista Elementary School Grapevine Student Site Most Holy Trinity Taylor Middle School
Buena Vista High School Grattan Elementary School Moulton Elementary School Taylor Skills Elementary
Buena Vista/Horace Mann K-8 Gratts EEC Mount Olive Intermediate School Teacher Prep Academy
Buffum Gratts Learning Academy for Young Scholars Mount Shasta Elementary School Technical Careers High School
Bunche Middle School Gravenstein Elementary School Mount Shasta High School Technology
Bunker Elementary Graves Elementary School Mountain Creek Middle School Telesis Academy of Science and Math
Burbank Grazide Elementary School Mountain Empire Senior High Telfair Elementary School
Burbank Elementary School Great Falls Academy Mountain Heights Academy Telford Academy
Burbank Elementary School Great Oak High School Mountain Park School Temecula Advantage Virtual School
Burcham K-8 Green Acres Elementary School Mountain Union Elementary School District, Montgomery Creek School Temecula Elementary School
Burchfield Primary School Green Tree East Elementary School Mountain Valley Elementary School Temecula Luiseño Elementary
Buri Buri Elementary School Green Valley Elementary Mountain View Alternative High School Temecula Middle School
Burlingame High School Green Valley Elementary School Mountain View Elementary School Temecula Valley Adult School
Burlingame Intermediate School Green Valley Middle School Mountain View Elementary School Temecula Valley High School
Burnett Greenacres Middle School Mountain View Elementary School Temecula Valley Middle School
Burroughs Elementary School Greenbrook Elementary Mountain View Elementary School Temecula Valley Unified School District SELPA
Burton Community Day School Greenwood Elementary Mountain View Elementary School Temple Academy
Burton Elementary School Greenwood Middle School Mountain View ES Temple Heights Elementary
Burton Elementary School Gregory Gardens Elementary School Mountain View High School Templeton Alternative Education
Burton Middle School Grenada Elementary Mountain View High School Templeton Elementary School
Burton Pathways Charter Academy Gridley Elementary School Mountain View Middle School Templeton High School
Burton Valley Elementary School Griegos Elementary School Mountain View Montessori Charter School Templeton Middle School
Bush Elementary Griffin Elementary School Mountainair Elementary School Tenaya Middle School
Bushnell Way Elementary (Panthers) Grove Junior High School Mountainair High School Tenderloin Community School
Butler Educational Complex Grunsky Elementary Mountainair Middle School Tennyson High School
Butte Valley Elementary School Guadalupe Elementary School Move It Teresa Burke Elementary School
Butte Valley High School Guerneville School Mt Diablo Elementary School Terra Linda High School
Butte Valley Middle School Guidance Opportunity Class Secondary Mt Diablo High School Terrebonne Career and Technical High School
Butteville Elementary Gulf Avenue Elementary School Mt Hall Elementary School Terrebonne High School
Buttonwillow Elementary School Gulf County Adult School Mt Olive Elementary Tesoro High School
Buttonwillow Union School Gus Franklin Jr. STEM School Mt. Diablo Adult Education TeWinkle Middle School
Byrneville Elementary Guy Emanuele Elementary School Mt. Diablo CARES ASP The Academy
C. A. Weis Elementary School H. L. Bourgeois Mt. Eden High School The Academy of Medical Arts at Carson High School
C.V. Koogler Middle School H. L. Suverkrup Elementary Mt. George Elementary School The Academy of Performing Arts & Foreign Language
Cabrillo Ave Elementary School H.A. Hyde Mt. Hermon School The Bayside Stem Academy
Cabrillo Elementary School Haddon Ave. ES Mt. Lukens High School The Hayward Center for Education and Careers
Cabrillo High School Hagginwood Elementary Mt. Madonna Continuation High The Judah Academy
Cabrillo Middle School Half Moon Bay High School Mt. Pleasant High School The NOW Academy
Cache Creek High School Hall District Mt. View Elementary The Ontario Center School
Cadwallader Elementary School Halldale Avenue School Mt. Washington Elementary School Theodore Roosevelt Senior High School
Cahokia High School Haman Elementary Muir Theodore Vick School
Cahokia School of Choice Hamasaki ES Muir Elementary School Thomas Alva Edison Middle School
Cahuenga Elementary Hamilton Elementary Muir Elementary School Thomas Edison Elementary School
Cal Burke HS Hamilton High School Muir Elementary School Thomas Elementary School
Calabasas Hamilton Middle School Mulberry Elementary School Thomas Jefferson Elementary
Calahan Kids Hannalei Elementary Mulholland MS Thomas Jefferson Middle School
Calais Elementary School Happy Camp Elementary School Multilingual and Multicultural Education Department Thomas Olaeta Elementary
Calais Middle/High School Happy Camp High School Multnomah Street Elementary School Thomas Riley High School
Calavera Hills Elementary School Happy Valley Elementary School Murchison Street ES Thomas Russell Middle School
Calavera Hills Middle School Harbor City Elementary Murray Elementary School Thornton Junior High School
Calaveras Elementary School Harbor View Elementary School Musick Elementary Three Rings Ranch Elementary School
Calaveras Hills High School Harder Elementary School MyData Three Rivers Union School
Caldwell County Area Technology Center Hardin-Central C2 Elementary School Myers Elementary Thrower Opportunity Program
Caldwell County Elementary School Hardin-Central C2 Middle/High School Myrtle Grove Elementary School Thurgood Marshall Elementary
Caldwell County High School Harding Elementary School N. B. Cook Elementary School of the Arts Thurgood Marshall High School
Caldwell County Middle School Harker's Island Elementary School Nan Sanders Elementary School Tiebreaker Elementary School
Caldwell County Primary School Harmon Johnson Elementary Nance Elementary Tierra Antigua Elementary School
Caldwell Middle School Harmony Elementary School Napa High School Tijeras Creek Elementary School
Calero High School Harmony Elementary School Napa Junction Elementary Tiller School of Carteret County
California Academy of Mathematics and Science Harold Ambuehl Elementary School Napa Valley Adult Education Timber Point Elementary
California Aerospace Academy Harold George Visual and Performing Arts Magnet & Middle School Napa Valley Independent Studies Timberlake Junior High School
California Avenue School HARP ACADEMY Napa Valley Language Academy Timberlake Senior High School
California Avenue School Harriet G. Eddy Middle School Napa Valley Magnet Schools Timberline Schools
California Elementary School Harrison Elementary Napier Academy Tincher K-8 Preparatory School
California Elementary School Harrison Elementary Naples Toby Johnson Middle School
California High School Harrison Middle School Naples Elementary School Toccoa Elementary School
California League of Schools Harrison School District 36 Natchitoches Central High School Toddy Thomas Middle School
California Preparatory Academy Harrisville Wells Memorials Natchitoches Magnet School Tokay Colony Elementary School
California School Hart County Academy Nathaniel Narbonne High School Tokay High School
Calvert Street Elementary School Hart County High School Natomas Arts and Education Foundation Toland Way Elementary
Cambridge Elementary School Hart County Middle School Navajo Elementary School Tolenas Elementary School
Camden Community Day School Hart Middle School Navy Point Elementary School Toluca Lake Early Education Center
Camellia Ave Elementary School Hart Ransom Elementary Nebo Elementary School Toluca Lake Elementary
Camerado Springs Middle School Hart Street ES Needham School Tom Bradley Elementary
Cameron School Harte Neighborhood Network Tom Bradley Global Awareness Magnet
Camino Elementary School Hartwell Elementary School Neil Armstrong Elementary School Tom Matsumoto Elementary School
Camino Pablo Elementary School Harvard ES Nelda Mundy Elementary School Tomasita Elementary School
Camino Pablo Elementary School PTA Harvest Middle School Nelson Academy Tony Hillerman Middle School
Camino Science and Natural Resources Charter School Harvest Park Middle School Nelson Elementary Tony Tobin Elementary School
Campbell Adult Education Harvest Ridge Cooperative Charter School Nelson Elementary School Topaz Elementary
Campbell Elementary School Harvest Valley Elementary School Nesbit Elementary School Topeka Dr. Elementary
Campbell High School Harvey Milk Elementary School Nevada Ave ES Torch Middle School
Campbellton Elementary School Haskell El School Nevils Elementary School Tournament Hills Elementary School
Campo Elementary Haughton High School Nevin Ave ES Towne ES
Campolindo High School Haughton Middle School New Beginnings Academy Township Elementary School
Canfield ES Hawaiian Avenue Elementary New Chelsea Elementary School Tracy Elementary
Canistota Elementary School Hawthorne Elementary School New Futures Alternative High School Transition Services
Canistota High School Hawthorne Elementary School New Jerusalem Elementary School Transitions Learning Center
Canistota Middle School Hawthorne Math and Science Academy New Leaf Collaborative Trapp Elementary
Canoga Park Elementary School Hawthorne Middle School New Opportunities Charter School Travis Ranch Middle School
Canon School Hayes Middle School New Republic Elementary School Treeview Elementary School
Cantara Street School Haynesville Elementary School New Roberto Clemente Trinity Elementary
Canyon Oaks Elementary School Haynesville Jr/Sr High School New School Truman Benedict Elementary School
Canyon Oaks High School Hayward High School New Stanley Elementary Truman Middle School
Canyon Oaks High School Hazel Fischer Elementary New Tech High School Trumansburg Elementary School
Canyon Ridge High School Hazel Grove Elementary School New Traditions Elementary School TRUSD CHARGE
Canyon Vista Elementary School Hazel Strauch Elementary New Valley High School Tulelake Continuation High School
Cape Educational COMPACT Hazeltine Avenue Elementary School Newark Junior High School Tulelake Elementary School
Cape May County High School Hazelton Elementary Newark Memorial High School Tulelake High School
Capistrano Adult Education Headstart State Preschool Newcastle Elementary Charter School Tulita Elementary School
Capistrano Avenue Elementary School HeadsUp, San Rafael Education Foundation Newcastle Elementary School Tully C. Knoles Elementary School
Capistrano Home School Healdsburg Charter School Newcomb K-8 School Turlock Adult School
Capistrano Valley High School Healdsburg Elementary School Newland (William T.) Elementary School Turlock High School
Capistrano Virtual School Healdsburg High School Newmark High School Turlock Junior High School
Captain Raymond Collins School Healdsburg Junior High School Newpoint Pensacola High School Turner Elementary School
Capuchino High School Health Careers Academy High School Newport Coast Elementary Turner Elementary School
Cardozo Education Campus Hearst Elementary School Newport Elementary School Turner Elementary School
Cardozo Middle School Helen Cordero Elementary School Newport Elementary School TUSD Ag Farm
CARE Programs Helen Huffman School Newport Harbor High School TVUSD Before and After School Childcare
Career Enrichment Center & Early College Academy Helen Keller Elementary School Newport Heights Elementary Twain
Career Technical Education Helen Lehman Elementary School Newport Middle School Tweedy Elementary School
Career Technical Education Helen R. Donaghue Newton Career and Technical Education Center Twentynine Palms Elementary School
Carl Hankey Elementary School Helendale Elementary School Newton High School Twentynine Palms High School
Carl Hankey K-8 School Heliotrope Elementary School Newton Middle School Twentynine Palms Junior High School
Carlmont High School Hellen Caro Elementary School nex+Gen Academy High School Twilight School
Carlos Rey Elementary School Hemlock Elementary School Nezperce School District #302 Twin Creeks Elementary
Carlsbad High School Henderson Community Day School Nichols Elementary Twin Hills Charter Middle School
Carlsbad Seaside Academy Henry Elementary Nichols Elementary School Twin Lakes Elementary
Carlsbad Village Academy Henry Elementary Nicolas Valley Elementary Twin Rivers Adult School
Carlson Home Hospital School Henry Haight Elementary School Nightingale Business Entrepreneurial Technology Magnet Twin Rivers Police Department
Carmel Elementary Henry K-8 School Nightingale Elementary Twin Rivers Professional Development
Carmen Dragon Elementary School Henry Richard Dana Middle School Nightingale Middle School Tyler Skills Elementary
Carnegie Middle School Herbert Green Middle School Niguel Hills Middle School Tynes Elementary School
Caroldale Learning Community Herbert Hoover Middle School Nimitz Middle School Tyrrell Elementary School
Caroline Wenzel Elementary School Heritage K-8 School Noble Prentis Elementary School UCLA CS
Carolyn Clark Elementary School Heritage Middle School Noralto Elementary Ucon Elementary School
Carpenter Community Charter Heritage Middle School Norman S. Weir Ulloa Elementary School
Carpenter Community Charter Heritage Oak Elementary School Normandie Avenue ES Union County Elementary School
Carrie Martin Elementary School Heritage Primary Elementary School Normont ES Union County High School
Carson Senior High School Herrick Elementary School North Country Elementary Union County Middle School
Carson-Gore Academy Hesperia Alternative Education Center North Cow Creek School Union County Primary School
Carter High School Hesperia High School North Davis Elementary Union Elementary School
Carteret Pre-School Hesperia Jr High School North DeSoto Elementary 3-5 Union High School
Carthage High School Hesperian Elementary North DeSoto Elementary PK-2 Union Middle School
Carthage Junior High School Heyburn Elementary North DeSoto High School University High School
Carthage Middle School Hi Hill Outdoor School North DeSoto Middle School University Preparatory Academy
Carthage Start Central Hidden Hills Elementary North Hart Elementary School Upland Elementary
Carthage Technical Center Hidden Hills Elementary School North High School Upland High School
Carthay Center Elementary School Hidden Valley Elementary School North Idaho STEM Charter Academy Upland Junior High School
Caruthers Elementary School Higher Learning Academy North Middle School Upper Little Caillou Elementary School
Carver Highland Elementary North Monterey County Center for Independent Study UpRiver School
Carver Middle School Highland Elementary North Monterey County High School Urban Leadership Academy
Cascade High School Highland High School North Monterey County Middle School Urban Village Middle School
Casey Elementary Highland High School North Mountain Middle School USC Cinematic Arts and Engineering Magnet School
Casita Center Highland Park HS North Park High School Utah Street School
Cassavant Elementary School Highlands Elementary North Shoreview Montessori Vaca Pena Middle School
Castelar Early Education Centers Highlands Elementary School North Star Elementary School Vacaville Early College High School Program
Castille Elementary School Highlands High School North Star Independent Study Vacaville Educational Extension Program
Castro Plaza Family Resource Center Hightower Academy North Tama County Community Elementary School Vacaville High School
Castroville Elementary School Hill Classical Middle School North Tama County Community High School Vail Elementary School
Catholic Academy of Sunnyvale Hillcrest Drive Elementary School North Tama County Community Junior High School Vail High
Cave Language Academy Hillcrest Elementary School North Terrace Elementary Vail Ranch Middle School
Cavendish-Teakean Elementary School Hillcrest High School Northcoast Preparatory and Performing Arts Academy Valadez Middle School Academy
Cayucos Elementary School Hillcrest Middle School Northgate High School Valencia Elementary
Cecilia Lucero Solorio Elementary School Hilliard Comstock Middle School Northridge Elementary Valencia Elementary
Cedar Grove Elementary Hillsdale Elementary Northridge Middle School Valentine Elementary
Cedar Grove Elementary Hillsdale High School Northside School Valerio ES
Cedar Middle School Hillside Elementary Northview High School Valhalla Elementary School
Cedarlane Academy K-8 Hillside Elementary School Northwest Middle School Valinda School of Academics
Ceiba College Preparatory Academy Hillside High School Northwood Elementary Valle Verde Elementary School
Centennial High School Hillside Middle School Northwood Elementary School Valle Vista Elementary School
Centennial Middle School Hilltop High School Norwood Creek Elementary School Valle Vista Elementary School
Center Adult School Hillview Elementary School Norwood Junior High School Vallecito High School
Center High Hilmar High School Nova Community Day School Vallejo Adult School
Center Middle School Hilmar Middle School NSU Elementary Lab Vallejo Adult School - WABE
Center Preschool Hobart Elementary School NSU Middle Lab School Vallejo Charter School
Centerville Junior High School Hodge Elementary School Nueva Vista Elementary Vallejo Education Academy
Central Bay High School Hodgin Elementary School Nueva Vista High School Vallejo High Ninth Grade Academy
Central Coast High School Hogan Middle School Nueva Vista High School Vallejo High School
Central Elementary Holbrook Elementary School Nueva Vista Summit High School Valley Academy of Arts and Sciences School
Central Elementary Hollenbeck Middle School Oñate Elementary School Valley Alternative High School
Central Elementary School Hollencrest Middle School O'Hara Park Middle School Valley Alternative Magnet
Central Elementary School Hollister Dual Language Academy O'Melveny Elementary School Valley Center Elementary School
Central Elementary School Hollow Hills Elementary School O. J. Semmes Elementary School Valley Center High School
Central Heights Elementary Holly Oak Elementary O.B. Whaley Elementary School Valley Center Middle School
Central High School Hollydale K-8 Oak Avenue Elementary Valley Center Prep
Central Language Academy Hollyvale Elementary Oak Glen High School Valley Center Primary School
Central Middle School Hollywood High School Oak Grove Elementary School Valley High School
Central Park Elementary School Hollywood Primary Center Oak Grove Elementary School Valley High School
Centralia Elementary Hollywood Primary Center Oak Grove High School Valley High School
Century Park ES Holmes Oak Grove Middle School Valley Horizon Elementary
Cerra Vista Elementary School Holmes Junior High School Oak Hill Elementary Valley Middle School
Cesar Chavez Elementary Holston Elementary Oak Hills High School Valley Oak High School
Cesar Chavez Elementary Holston Middle Oak Meadow Elementary School Valley Oak Junior & Senior High School
Cesar Chavez Elementary Holston Valley Middle Oakbrook Elementary School Valley Oaks Elementary School
Cesar Chavez Elementary School Holy Spirit School Oakcrest Elementary School Valley Region Elementary #6
Cesar Chavez Elementary School Home Street Middle School Oakdale Charter High School Valley Region ES #13
Cesar Chavez Language Academy Homer Elementary School Oakdale Elementary Valley View Elementary
Cesar Chavez Middle School Homer High School Oakdale High School Valley View Elementary School
Cesar Chavez Middle School Homer Jr. High School Oakdale Junior High School Valley View ES
Cesar Chavez Middle School Homestead High School Oakland Charter Academy Valley View High School
Cesar Chavez Middle School Honduras Elementary School Oakland Charter High School Valley View Middle School
Cesar E. Chavez Elementary School Hong-Kingston Elementary Oaklawn Junior High School Valley View Middle School
Cesar E. Chavez Learning Academies Hooper Avenue Elementary Oakley Elementary School Valleydale Elementary School
Chaboya Middle School Hoover Elementary Oakmont Elementary School Van Buren Elementary
Chaffey District Online High School Hoover Middle School Oaks Middle School Van Buren Middle School
Chaffey High School Hoover Middle School Oakshire Elementary School Van Deene Avenue Elementary School
Challenger Middle School Hoover Middle School Oakwood Elementary School Van Gogh Charter School
Challenger School of Sports & Fitness Hoover Street Elementary Oasis Elementary School Van Horn High School
Chalone Peaks Middle School Hope Academy - Yucca Valley Ocean Academy Van Horn Junior High School
Chamiza Elementary School Hope Elementary School Ocean Alternative Van Ness Ave ES
Chaparral Elementary School Hope Street Elementary Ocean Shores High School Van Nuys ES
Chaparral Elementary School Hopkins Junior High Oceanside High School Van-Far Elementary School
Chaparral Elementary School Horizons CIS Odyssey High School Van-Far Middle & High School
Chaparral High School Horizons Home Study Office of Communications and Media Relations Vanguard College Preparatory Academy
Chaparral High School Horner Junior High School Office of Intensive Support and Intervention Vanguard Learning Center
Chapman Elementary Horrall Elementary Ogallala High School VanWig Elementary School
Charles Bursch Elementary Hosler Middle School Ogallala Middle School Varnado High School
Charles D. Jones Junior High School Hospitality & Tourism Ohlone Elementary School Velocity International Science and Technology Academy
Charles H. Kim Elementary School Houma Junior High School Oka (Isojiro) Elementary School Vena Ave. Elementary
Charles J. Riley Houston Middle School Oldham-Ramona School Venetia Valley
Charles O. Dickerson High School Howard Elementary School Olinda Elementary School Venice Skills Center
Charles R. Drew Middle School Howard Tanner School Olive Elementary Ventana Ranch Elementary School
Charles W. Barrett Elementary Hubbard Elementary School Olive Grove Elementary School Venture Independent Study
Charles W. Bursch Elementary Hubert Humphrey Elementary School Olive Middle School Vernon City Elementary
Charles White Elementary Hudson Adult Learning Center Olive View Elementary Vernon E. Greer Elementary School
Charlotte Wood Middle School Hudson K-8 School Olive View Elementary School Vernon Middle School
Charnock Road ES Huerta Elementary Olive Vista Middle School Vicente Martinez High School
Charter Community School 7-12 Hughbanks Elementary Oliver Elementary Vichy Elementary School
Charter Community School K-6 Hughes Middle School Oliver Wendell Holmes Junior High School Victor Elementary School
Charter Connections Academy 9-12 Human Resources Oliver-Parks 6th Grade Victoria Ave Elementary School
Charter Extended Day Human Resources Division Olla Elementary School Victoria Elementary School
Charter Home Study Academy K-8 Humanities and Arts Academy of Los Angeles Olson Elementary Victoria Magathan School
Charter University Prep Humphreys Avenue Elementary and Magnet School Olympic High School Victory Boulevard Elementary
Chatsworth High School Huntington Drive Elementary School Onaga Elementary School Victory Elementary
Chatsworth Park Elementary School Huntington Park Elementary School Onaga Grade School Viejo Elementary School
Chavez Huntington Park HS Onaga High School Village East Middle School
Chavez Senior High Huntington Park Institute of Applied Medicine Onaga Middle School Village Elementary
Chelwood Elementary School Huntington Seacliff Elementary Ontario High School Village Elementary School
Chenoweth Elementary School Ida B. Wells High School OnTrack Help Village High School
Cheremoya Elementary Ida Cannon Middle School OnTrackCA Vina Danks Middle School
Cherryland Elementary School Idaho Hill Elementary School Open Classrooms Vine Hill Elementary School
Chesterfield Immigrant Guidance Assessment & Placement Center (GAP) Orange County School of the Arts Vine School
Cheyenne Mountain Elementary Independence Continuation High School Orange Glen High School Vine Street Elementary School
Cheyenne Mountain High School Independence Elementary Orange Grove Elementary School Vinedale Elementary
Cheyenne Mountain Junior High Independence High School Orange Grove Middle School Vineland Elementary
Child Development Independence High School Orangewood School Vineland Elementary
Child Nutrition Department Independence High School Orchard Elementary Vinewood Elementary School
Chinese Education Center Independence School Orchard Elementary School Vineyard Elementary School
Chinese Immersion Elementary School Independent Continuing Education East Orchard Park School Vineyard School
Chisholm Middle School Independent Continuing Education West Ord Terrace Elementary Vineyard STEM
Christa McAuliffe Middle School Independent Learning Center Organization of Management Administrators Vintage High School
Christensen Middle School Independent Study Orinda Intermediate School Vintage Hills Elementary School
Christian Sorensen Elementary School Indian Creek Elementary School Orofino Elementary School Vintage Hills Elementary School
Christopher High School Indian Knoll Elementary School Orofino Junior Senior High School Vintage Parkway Elementary School
Christopher STEMs Leadership School Indian Springs Elementary Orthopaedic Hospital Medical Magnet High School Virginia Road ES
Chrysler Elementary Inez Elementary School Osborn Elementary School Virginia Rocca Barton Elementary
Churchville Middle School Infonet Osceola St. Virtual Learning Academy
Cibola High School Innovation Academy Oso Grande Elementary School Virtual Learning Center
Cienega Elementary School Innovative Horizons Osuna Elementary School Vision Quest Alternative Middle School
Cimarron Avenue Elementary School Inspire Academy - A School of Inquiry Outdoor and Environmental Education Visitacion Valley Elementary School
Cinnabar School District Instructional Technology Outdoor Education Visitacion Valley Middle School
Cipriani Elementary School Instructional Technology Department Overland Elementary School for Advanced Studies Visitation Catholic School
Citrus Elementary International Oxnard Street Elementary School Vista Academy of Performing Arts
City of Angels School International School of Monterey P.S.68Q - The Cambridge Family School Vista Adult Transition Center
City of Angels Virtual Academy CoAVA International Studies Learning Center Pacific Blvd. School Vista De Las Cruces
City Partnership Program Interscholastic Athletics Office Pacific Career & Technology High School Vista Del Mar Elementary School
City Terrace Elementary School Iona Elementary School Pacific Coast Charter School Vista del Mar Middle School
Civic Center Secondary School Ione Elementary School Pacific Collegiate School Vista Del Valle Dual Language Academy
Civitas School of Leadership Ione Junior High School Pacific Law Academy Vista del Valle Elementary
Claire Lilienthal Alternative School Iron Horse Middle School Pacific Rim Elementary School Vista Fundamental School
Clairmont Elementary School Iron House Elementary School Paddison Elementary School Vista Grande Elementary School
Clara J. King Elementary Irving Magnet Paden Elementary School Vista High School
Claremont High School Irvington High School Painted Sky Elementary School Vista High School
Clarence Cannon Elementary Irwin Elementary School Pajarito Elementary School Vista Innovation and Design Academy
Clarence Lobo Elementary School Irwin High School Pajaro Middle School Vista Magnet Middle School
Clarendon Alternative Elementary School ISA @ Enola Maxwell Academy Pajaro Valley High School Vista Nueva Career & Technical High School
Clark-Vitt Elementary Isaac L Sowers Middle School Palisade Glacier High School Vista Nueva High School
Clarksburg Middle School Island High School Palisades Elementary School Vista Preparatory Academy
Claude Huyck Elementary School Isleton Elementary School Palm Avenue Elementary School Vista San Gabriel Elementary School
Claudia Landeen Elementary School IT Help Desk Palm Elementary School Vista Verde Elementary School
Clay Elementary ITD Web Services Palm Elementary School Vista Verde Middle School
Clayton A. Record, Jr. Elementary School Ivey Ranch Elementary Palm Vista Elementary School Vista Visions Academy
Clayton Valley High School J. H. Workman Middle School Palma Ceia Elementary School Volcano Vista High School
Clearmont Elementary School J. M. Tate High School Palmquist Elementary VUCSDLibrary
Clearview Elementary School Jack L. Kuban Elementary School Palms Elementary VUSD Independent Study Program
Clements Elementary School Jack London Continuation High School and CDS Palms Elementary School W. T. Lewis Elementary School
Cleo Gordon Elementary School Jack London Elementary School Palms Middle School W.A. Allison Elementary
Cleveland Elementary Jackson Ave Elementary School Palo Verde Union Elementary School W.A. White Elementary School
Cleveland Elementary School Jackson Elementary Paloma Elementary School Wadsworth Ave. EEC
Cleveland Elementary School Jackson Elementary School Palomares Elementary School Wagner Holt Elementary
Cleveland Middle School Jackson Elementary School Panorama City ES Wagner Ranch Elementary School
Cleveland SH Jackson Elementary School PANTHER Wagon Wheel Elementary School
Clifford Street School Jackson Heights Elementary School Paragon Collegiate Academy Wakefield Elementary School
Clifton Middle School Jackson Junior High School Paramount Elementary School Waldorf
Clinton Elementary Jackson Middle School Paramount High School Walgrove Elementary School
Clinton High School Jackson School Paramount Park Middle School Walker Elementary School
Clinton Middle School Jacumba Elementary Parents As Teachers Wallace Jr./Sr. High School
Cloutierville Elementary/Junior High School Jaime Escalante ES Paris Elementary School Wallen L. Andrews Elementary School
Clover Creek High School James Denman Middle School Park Avenue Elementary School Waller Elementary School
Clover Flat Elementary James E. Freer Elementary Park Avenue Elementary School Walnut Acres Elementary School
Cloverdale Elementary School James F. Smith Elementary School Park Elementary School Walnut Elementary
Cloverland Elementary James Lick High School Park Hill Elementary School Walnut Elementary School
Coastline Regional Occupational Program James Lick Middle School Park Middle School Walnut Grove Elementary School
Cobblestone Elementary School James Monroe Middle School Park View Elementary School Walnut Grove Elementary School
Cochiti Elementary School James Rutter Middle School Park View Elementary School Walnut Grove Intermediate School
Cohasset Elementary School Jane Addams Middle School Park Western Place ES Walnut Park Elementary School
Coldwater Canyon ES Jane Frederick Continuation Parker Elementary Walnut Park Middle school- STEM Academy
Cole County R-V School District Janie P. Abbott Elementary School Parklane Elementary School Walnut Park Middle School-School of Social Justice
Coleman Elementary School Jasper County Career Development Center Parkside Elementary Walsh Elementary School
Coleman Elementary School JC Harmon High School Parkside Intermediate School Walt Disney Elementary School
Coleman High School Jean Callison Elementary Parkview School Walt Tyler Elementary School
Coleman Middle School Jean Parker Elementary School Parkway Heights Middle School Walter Colton Middle School
Colfax Charter Elementary School Jefferson Community Adult School Parkway High School Walter Dexter Middle School
Coliseum Street Elementary Jefferson Creative Arts and Expression Parmelee Avenue ES Walter J. Katnich Community Day School
College and Career High School Jefferson Elementary Parras Middle School Walters Junior High School
College Park Elementary School Jefferson Elementary School Paseo Magnet Walton Development Center
College Park Elementary School Jefferson Elementary School Pate Early Childhood Walton Middle School
College Park High School Jefferson Elementary School Paterson Adult and Continuing Education Walton Rural Life Center
Collet Park Elementary School Jefferson Elementary School Pathway Independent Study Warren Hills Elementary
Colonial Acres Elementary Jefferson Elementary School Pathways Community Day School Warrington Elementary School
Colonial Heights Elementary School Jefferson High School Patterson Elementary Warrington Middle School
Colonial Heights Middle School Jefferson High School Patton High School Washington Adult School
Colony High School Jefferson Leadership Academies Patwin Elementary Washington Elementary
Colorado Elementary School Jefferson Middle School Pauba Valley Elementary School Washington Elementary
Colton Redlands Yucaipa Regional Occupational Program Jefferson Middle School Paul Revere Elementary School Washington Elementary
Columbia International Science, Math and Technology Magnet School Jehue Middle School Paularino Elementary School Washington Elementary School
Columbian Elementary Jena Elementary School Pauma Elementary School Washington Elementary School
Columbus Avenue Elementary School Jena High School Payne School Washington Elementary School
Columbus Middle School Jena Junior High School Payroll Administration Washington Elementary School
Colusa Alternative High School Jerry D. Holland Middle School PDP/SpEd Washington Elementary School
Colusa High School Jersey Elementary School Pearl Zanker Elementary School Washington Elementary School
Colusa Home School Jesse Bethel High School Peck Elementary School Washington High School
Comanche Elementary School Jesse G. Sanchez Elementary Pegasus High School Washington High School
Commodore Sloat Elementary School Jessie B Fremont Peggy Heller Elementary Washington High School
Common Core Technology Project Jessie Elwin Nelson Academy Pelican All Saints Washington Involving Neighborhoods
Commonwealth Avenue Elementary Jim Allen Elementary School Peninsula Alternative High School Washington Manor Middle School
Community Collaborative Charter School Jim C. Bailey Middle School Penniman Elementary Washington Middle School
Community Day School Jim Maples Academy Pennycook Elementary Washington Middle School
Community Day School Jimmy Carter Middle School Pensacola High School Washington Middle School
Community Day School Joaquin Moraga Intermediate PTA Pentucket Regional High School Washington Open Elementary
Community Day School Joaquin Moraga Intermediate School Pentucket Regional Middle School Washington Preschool Center
Community Education Center Joe Henderson Elementary Pepper Tree Elementary Washington Primary Center
Community High School Joe Michell School Perez CTC Washington West Elementary School
Community Magnet Charter ES Joe Serna Jr Charter School Performing and Fine Arts Academy Waterford Alternative Education
Community Outreach Academy John Adams Middle School Perris Elementary Waterford Child Development
Compton Adult School John Adams MS Peter Burnett Elementary School Waterford High - Independent Study
Compton Avenue Elementary School John Baker Elementary School Peterson Elementary School Waterford High School
Compton High School John Baldwin Elementary Peterson Middle School Waterford Junior High School
Concord High School John Brown Elementary Petroglyph Elementary School Waters Emp. Prep. Cntr
Concordia Elementary School John D. Perkins, Sr. Elementary School Peyton Elementary Watsonville Aptos Adult Education
Concow Elementary School John E. Steinbeck Elementary School Phelan Elementary School Watsonville Charter School of the Arts
Condit Elementary School John F. Kennedy Educational Complex Philip Reilly Elementary School Watsonville High School
Condor Elementary School John F. Kennedy Elementary School Phillip & Sala Burton High School Weaver Elementary
Connecting Waters Charter School John Finney High School Phillips Elementary School Weaver Elementary School
Contract Independent Studies John Fiske Elementary School Phoenix Continuation High School Weber Technical Institute
Cooper Early Education Center John H Fuller Phoenix High School Weblinks
Cooper Elementary John H. Eader Elementary School Phoenix High School Webster
Cooper Elementary School John H. Pitman High School Picard Day School Webster County Academy
Cope Middle School John Hope High School Piedmont Hills High School Webster County Area Technology Center
Cordelia Hills Elementary School John J. Montgomery Elementary School Pine Forest High School Webster County High School
Cordova Park Elementary School John Jay Elementary School Pine Grove Elementary School Webster County Middle School
Cornerstone Family School John L. Prueitt Elementary School Pine Hollow Middle School Wedgeworth Elementary School
Corona Avenue School John Liechty Middle School Pine Jr/Sr High School Weed Elementary School
Corona del Mar High School John Marshall Elementary School Pine Meadow Elementary School Weed High School
Corona del Mar Middle School John McCandless School Pine Valley Academy Weemes Elementary School
Coronado Alternative School John Muir Elementary Pine Valley Elementary Wegner Elementary School
Coronado Elementary School John Muir Elementary Pine Valley Middle School Weigand Avenue Elementary School
Coronado Middle School John Muir Elementary School Piner High School Welborn Elementary School
Corrales Elementary School John Muir Elementary School Pinewood EEC Werner Elementary
Corvallis Elementary John Muir Elementary School Pinewood Elementary School Wescove Elementary School
Costa Mesa High School John Muir Magnet Middle School Pinon Hills Elementary School Wesley Gaines Elementary School
Costa Mesa Middle School John O'Connell High School Pinon Mesa Middle School Wesley Ray Elementary School
Cosumnes Oaks High School John R. Peterson Elementary School Pinon Valley Elementary West 5th Elementary
Coteau Bayou Blue Elementary John R. Williams Elementary School Pioneer Elementary West Athens Elementary School
Cottonwood Elementary John S. Malcom Elementary School Pioneer Elementary West Carteret High School
Coulterville High School John Sinnott Elementary School Pioneer Elementary School West Covina High School
Council of Mexican American Administrators John Swett Elementary School Pioneer Elementary School West Creek School
Country Club Elementary John Vierra High School Pioneer Elementary School West Florida High School of Advanced Technology
Country High School John Yehall Chin Elementary School Pioneer Elementary School West Hardin Elementary School
Country Hills Elementary School Johnnie L. Cochran Jr. Middle School Pioneer High School West Hardin High School
Country Lane Johnstonville Elementary School Pioneer Jr. High School West Hardin Middle School
County Community Middle School Jonathan M Daniel School Pittman Elementary West High School
Courreges (Roch) Elementary School Jordan High School Placentia Yorba Linda Unified School District West Hollywood Community Day School
Cox (James H.) Elementary School Jordan High School Placentia-Yorba Linda Induction West Hollywood Elementary
Coyote Canyon Elementary School Jordan-Plus Plainfield Elementary School West Mesa High School
Coyote Creek Elementary Jose Antonio Estudillo Elementary School Plainview Avenue Elementary School West Middle School
Coyote Ridge Elementary School Jose Ortega Elementary School Plantation Park Elementary School West Palms Conservatory
Crane Middle School Joseph Gascon Elementary Plasencia Math/Science Magnet West Park Elementary School
Creative Connections Arts Academy Joseph Kerr Middle School Platt Elementary School West Pensacola Elementary School
Creek View Elementary School Joseph Le Conte Middle School School Plavan (Urbain H.) Elementary School West Portal Elementary School
Creekside Elementary Joseph R. Perry Elementary School Playa Del Rey Elementary School West Sacramento School for Independent Study
Creekside Elementary Joseph Wardlaw Elementary School Playa Vista Elementary School West Street Elementary School
Creekside Elementary School Joseph Weller Elementary School Plaza Robles High School West Vernon Elementary
Creekview Ranch Middle School Joshua Circle Elementary Pleasant Grove Elementary School West Whittier Elementary School
Crenshaw High School Joshua Tree Elementary School Pleasant Grove High School Westborough Middle School
Crescent Elementary School Juan Cabrillo Elementary School Pleasant Grove Middle School Westchester Enriched Sciences Magnets
Crescent Heights Magnet ES Juan de Anza Elementary School Pleasant Hill Elementary School Western Ave Elementary
Cresson Elementary School Julia Morgan Elementary School Pleasant Hill Middle School Westfield Village Elementary School
Crestview Elementary School Julia P Bryant Elementary School Pleasant Valley Elementary Westminster School District – Educational Services Division
Crestwood St. Elementary Juliaetta Elementary School Pleasant Valley Middle School Westmont High School
Crittenden County Elementary School Julien Elementary School Pleasant Valley School Westmore Oaks Elementary School
Crittenden County High School Juliet Morris Elementary Pleasant View Elementary Westmoreland School
Crittenden County Middle School Juliette Low Elementary School Pleasanton Middle School Westside Elementary
Croatan High School Junction Avenue K-8 Plummer Elementary Westside Global Awareness Magnet
Crossroads High School Junction School Plymouth Elementary School Westside Park School
Crossroads Independent June Jordan School for Equity Plymouth Elementary School Westside Preparatory - Eastside
Crow Creek Elementary School Junior Jets Podesta Ranch Elementary School Westside Preparatory - Frontier
Crowell Elementary School Juniper Elementary Poinsettia Elementary School Westside Preparatory - Westside
Crowell Elementary School Juniper Ridge Elementary School Point Fermin Marine Science Magnet Westwood Charter Elementary
Crown Valley Elementary School Juniper Ridge Virtual Academy Pointe-aux-Chenes Elementary Westwood Elementary School
Crowne Hill Elementary School Junipero Serra Elementary School Polk Middle School Westwood Elementary School
Cruickshank Junipero Serra Elementary School Poly Academy of Achievers and Leaders Westwood Elementary School
Crumpton Elementary Junipero Serra High School Polytechnic High School Wewahitchka Elementary School
Crystal Middle School Justice Street ES Pomeroy Elementary Wewahitchka High School
Cubberley K-8 School Justin Elementary School Pomona Elementary School Whaley Middle School
Cucamonga Elementary School Juvenile Detention and Youth Services Center Alternative School Ponderosa Elementary Wharton 5th Grade Center
Cucamonga Middle School K-8 Home Study Ponderosa Elementary School Wheelock School
Cunha Intermediate School K.I. Jones Elementary School Port St. Joe Elementary Wherry Elementary School
Cunningham Elementary School Kairos Public Schools Port St. Joe High School Whitcomb High School
Cupertino High School Kaiser Elementary School Portal Elementary School White Church Elementary School
Currier Elementary School Kansas City, Kansas Early Childhood Portal MHS White Oak Elementary
Curtis Elementary Karl F. Clemens Elementary School Porter Middle School White Oak Elementary School
Curtis Elementary School Katherine Edwards Middle School Portola Elementary White Point Elementary School
Curtiss Middle School Katherine Elementary School Potrero Elementary Whiteford Preschool
Curtner Elementary School Katherine L. Albiani Middle School Potrero Heights Elementary Whitehead Elementary School
CUSD Adult Transition Program Katherine R. Smith Elementary School Powell Elementary School Whitman High School
CUSD Career Preparation Kathryn Hughes Elementary Powell K-8 Academy for Success Whittier
CUSD Construction Department Keema High School Prairie View Elementary Whittier Elementary School
CUSD Early Childhood Education Keene High School Prairie Vista Middle School Whittier Elementary School
CUSD Educator Support Keene Middle School Prescott Junior High Whittier Elementary School
CUSD English Learner Services Keene School District Presidio Middle School Whittier Independent Study School
CUSD Food & Nutrition Services Keller Preston Elementary Widenmann Elementary
CUSD Gifted and Talented Education (GATE) Program Kelley Elementary Priest Lake Elementary School Widney High CTC
CUSD Insurance Department Kelly Elementary Priest River Education Program Wilbur Avenue Elementary School
CUSD Maintenance & Operations Kelly Elementary School Priest River Elementary School Wilcox Elementary
CUSD Music Department Kellybrook Elementary Priest River Junior High School Wilcox High School
CUSD Personnel Services Kellyville Elementary School Priest River Lamanna High School Wild Rose Elementary School
CUSD Print Services Kellyville High School Primary Academy for Success School Will C. Wood High School
CUSD Purchasing Department Kellyville Middle School Primary Charter School Will Rodgers Elementary School
CUSD Safety and Student Services Kellyville Upper Elementary School Primary Years Academy Will Rogers High School
CUSD Special Education Department Kendrick Junior Senior High School Princeton Elementary School Will Rogers Middle School
CUSD State and Federal Programs Kenmore Elementary Princeton Elementary School Willard
CUSD Teacher Development System Kennedy Elementary Princeton Junior Senior High School Willenberg Special Education Center
CUSD Technology & Information Services Kennedy Elementary Prisk William Anderson Elementary School
CUSD Transportation Department Kennedy High School Progress Elementary William Brooks Elementary School
Cypress School of the Arts Kennedy HS Prospect High School William Burnett Elementary School
D.H. White Elementary School Kennedy Middle School Prospect High School William C. Overfelt High School
D.W. Babcock Elementary Kerr Elementary School Provencal Elementary/Junior High School William Daylor High School
Da Vinci Charter Academy Ketron Elementary Providence Elementary William Green Elementary School
Da Vinci Communications Charter School Kettering Prunedale Elementary School William Hopkins Junior High School PFA
Da Vinci Design Charter School KidsZone PS 233 The Langston Hughes School William James Middle School
Da Vinci Innovation Academy Killybrooke Elementary School Pueblo De Los Angeles High School William Jefferson Clinton Elementary
Da Vinci Science Charter School Kilough Elementary School Pueblo Elementary William Jefferson Clinton Middle School
Dahlia Heights Elementary School Kimball Elementary School Pueblo Vista Elementary School William M. Metteer Elementary School
Dale Avenue School King City Arts Magnet School Puesta del Sol Elementary School William Orr Elementary School
Dallas Ranch Middle School King Drew Medical Magnet High of Medicine and Science Pulliam Elementary William R. Anton Elementary School
Dalton Elementary School King Elementary Purche Ave ES William R. Buckley Elementary School
Dan Mini Elementary King Elementary Pursuing Academic Choices Together William R. Sullivan Elementary School
Dan O. Root Elementary School King Elementary School PVUSD After School William Workman High School
Dana Hills High School Kings Mountain Elementary School PVUSD.NET Willie L. Brown Jr. Middle School
Dana MS Kingsley Elementary QSI International School of Tbilisi Willis Jepson Middle School
Danbrook Elementary Kingsley Elementary School Quail Glen Elementary School Willow Campus-Adult Education
Danbury Elementary School Kingston Elementary Quail Run Elementary School Willow ES
Daniel Pearl Magnet High School Kingston Elementary Quail Valley Middle School Willowbrook Middle School
Daniel Phelan Elementary School Kinoshita Elementary School Quapaw Elementary Wilmington MS
Daniel Webster Elementary School KIPP King Collegiate High School Quapaw High School Wilshire Crest Elementary
David A. Weir Elementary School Kirtland Elementary School Quapaw Middle School Wilshire Park Elementary School
Davidson Middle School Kit Carson Elementary School Queen Anne Place Elementary School Wilson Elementary
Davis Adult and Community Education Kit Carson Elementary School Quest Academy Wilson Classical High School
Davis Elementary School Kittridge Elementary School Questa Junior & Senior High School Wilson Elementary School
Davis Intermediate School Knight High School Quimby Oak Middle School Wilson Elementary School
Davis Magnet School Knolls Elementary School Quincy Jones ES Wilson High School
Davis Middle School Kohl Open Elementary Quindaro Elementary School Wilson Middle School
Davis School for Independent Study Kohler Elementary R H Dana Elementary School Wilson Riles Middle School
Davis Senior High School Kolb Middle School R. C. Lipscomb Elementary School Wiltsey Middle School
Davis Senior High School Parent-Teacher Organization Kootenai High School R. Rex Parris High School Winchester School
Dawson County High School Kootenai Technical Education Campus R.L. Stevenson Elementary School Windemere Ranch Middle School
Dawson County Middle School Kordyak Elementary R.O. Hardin Elementary School Windsor Elementary
Day Middle School Kornblum Elementary School R.V. Traylor Elementary School Windsor High
Dayton Elementary Kraemer Middle School R.W. Emerson Junior High School Windsor Hills Math/Science/Aerospace Magnet Elementary School
Dayton Heights Elementary School Krey Elementary Radcliff Elementary Windsor Intermediate
De Anza Elementary Krystal School of Science, Math & Technology Railway Elementary School Windsor Middle
De Anza Elementary School Kucera Middle School Rainbow Spring Winfield High School
De Anza Middle School Kwis Elementary School Ralph Waldo Emerson Elementary Winfield Intermediate School
Dearborn Elementary Charter Academy L. D. McArthur Elementary School Ralston Middle School Winfield Middle School
Decoto School for Independent Study L.P. Vaughn Elementary/Middle School Ramona Elementary Winfield Primary School
Deer Valley High School La Cueva High School Ramona Elementary School Wing Lane Elementary School
Deerfield Cooperative Preschool La Entrada School Ramón C. Cortines School of Visual and Performing Arts Winston S. Churchill
Del Amigo High School La Fetra Elementary Ranch View Elementary School Winter Gardens Elementary
Del Mar Elementary School La Jolla Elementary School Ranchero Middle School Winters Combined PTA
Del Mar High School La Luz Elementary School Rancho Buena Vista High School Winters Elementary School
Del Norte High School La Merced Elementary Rancho Cucamonga High School Winters High School
Del Obispo Elementary School La Merced Intermediate Rancho Cucamonga Middle School Winters Middle School
Del Paso Heights Elementary School La Mesa Elementary Rancho Dominguez Preparatory School Winton Middle School
Del Rey Elementary La Mesa Elementary School Rancho Elementary School Wirtz Elementary
Del Rey Elementary School LA New Tech @ Plain Dealing Rancho Las Positas Elementary School Wisdom Elementary
Del Rey Elementary School La Puente High School Rancho Milpitas Middle School Wolfskill Continuation High School
Del Rey Elementary School La Puente Valley Regional Occupational Program Rancho Minerva Middle School Wood Canyon Elementary School
Del Rey Woods Elementary La Salle Avenue Elementary Rancho Romero Elementary Wood Middle School
Del Rio Elementary Labadie Elementary School Rancho San Justo Middle School Wood Ranch Elementary School
Del Valle Continuation High School Lacache Middle School Rancho Tehama Elementary School Woodbridge Elementary School
Del Valle Elementary School LaContenta Middle School Rancho Viejo Elementary Woodcrest Elementary School
Del Valle Transition Ladd Lane Elementary School Rancho Vista High School Woodham Middle School
Delevan ES Ladera Ranch Elementary School Ransom Middle School Woodlake Elementary
Delhi High School Ladera Ranch Middle School Raoul Wallenberg High School Woodlake Elementary Community Charter
Delphic Elementary School Ladonia Elementary Raymond Avenue Elementary Woodland Elementary School
Delta Charter High School at Cabrillo College Lafayette Raymond Temple Elementary Woodland Elementary School
Delta Charter School Lafayette Elementary School Rea Elementary School Woodland High School
Delta Elementary Charter School Lafayette Elementary School Red Hawk Elementary School Woodland Hills Academy
Delta High School LaFayette Park Primary Center Redding Elementary School Woodland Hills Elementary School
Delta Sierra Middle School Laguna Creek High School Redondo Shores High School Woodland Hills Elementary School
Delta View Elementary School Laguna Niguel Elementary School Redondo Union High School Woodland Polytechnic Academy
Delta Vista Middle School Laguna Nueva School Redwood Elementary School Woodland Prairie Elementary School
Denker Avenue Lagunitas Elementary School Redwood High School Woodridge Elementary
Dennis Chavez Elementary School Lake Canyon Elementary School Redwood Middle School Woodsboro Elementary
Dennis Earl Elementary School Lake Center Middle School Redwood Shores Elementary School Woodside Elementary School
Descanso Elementary Lake Don Pedro Elementary Reese Elementary School Woodside High School
Desert Ridge Middle School Lake Elementary Regency Park Elementary School Woodside Learning Center
Desert Trails Prep Academy Lake Forest Elementary School Reginald F. Chavez Elementary School Woodson Elementary School
Desert Willow Family School Lake Placid Elementary School Regional Occupation Program Woodstock Child Development Center
Desert Winds High School Lake Placid Middle/High School Reid Continuation High School Woody Gap School
DeSoto Alternative School Lake Street PC Reinhardt Holm Elementary School Woonsocket School District
Devonshire Elementary School Lakeland Elementary School Renaissance High School Workman Elementary
Diablo Community Day School Lakeland Junior High School Renaissance School for the Arts Wren Avenue Elementary School
Diablo View Middle School Lakeland Senior High School Renew Virtual Academy K12 #1 Wright Elementary School
Diablo Vista Elementary School Lakeshore Alternative Elementary School Rescue C.O.O.L. School Wrightwood Elementary School
Diablo Vista Middle School Lakeside Middle School Rescue Elementary WUSD Preschool
Dianne Feinstein Elementary School Lakeview Research and Accountability Wyandotte High School
Dibble Adult School Lakeview Elementary Reseda High School Yerba Buena High School
Dickison Elementary Lakeview Elementary School Resurrection YES Academy
Diego Rivera Learning Complex Lakeview Elementary School Reyes Elementary School YES Academy
Dingle Elementary School Lakeview High School Reynolds Elementary Ygnacio Valley Elementary School
Discovery Bay Elementary Lakewood Elementary School RH Dana Exceptional Needs Facility (K-5) Ygnacio Valley High School
Discovery Charter School Lakewood High School Rialto High School Yick Wo Alternative Elementary School
Discovery Elementary School Lakota Elementary School Rialto Middle School Yolo Education Center
Discovery High School Lakota Public School Richard M. Moon Primary School Yorba Linda Middle School
Discovery Middle School Lalumier School Richland Avenue School York Community High School
Discovery School of the Arts Lanai Road Richland Junior High School York Elementary School
Divide High School Landers Elementary School Ridge Family Center for Learning Yosemite Park High School
Division of Special Education Landmark Elementary Ridgepoint Elementary Yosemite Valley School
Dixie Canyon Avenue Elementary School Langston Chapel Elementary School Ridgeview Elementary Young Oak Kim Academy
Dixie Elementary Langston Chapel Middle School Riley Elementary School Yountville Elementary School
Dixon Elementary Langston Hughes Academy Rimrock Elementary School Youth Opportunities Unlimited Alternative High School
Dodson Middle School Lankershim Elementary Rio Calaveras Elementary Yreka Adult School
Dollahan Elementary Lansing Alternative School Rio Costilla Elementary Yreka High School
Dolores Gonzales Elementary School Lanterman HS Rio del Mar Elementary Ysabel Barnett Elementary School
Dolores Huerta Elementary Las Animas Elementary School Rio Del Oro Elementary School Yucca Mesa Elementary School
Dolores Street Elementary School Las Flores Elementary School Rio Grande High School Yucca Valley Elementary School
Dominguez Elementary School Las Flores High School Rio Linda Preparatory Academy Yucca Valley High School
Dominguez High School Las Flores Middle School Rio Linda Senior High School Zamora Elementary School
Don Bosco Technology Academy Las Juntas Elementary School Rio Tierra Junior High School Zane Grey HS
Don Callejon K-8 School Las Lomas High School Rio Vista Elementary Zela Davis Elementary School
Don Juan Avila Elementary School Las Lomitas Elementary School Rio Vista Elementary School Zia Elementary School
Don Juan Avila Middle School Las Palmas Elementary School Rio Vista Elementary School Zones of Choice
Don Julian Elementary School LaSalle High School Rio Vista High School Zuni Elementary School
Don Riggio Elementary School LaSalle Junior High School River City High School Zupanic High School
Dona Merced Elementary School LaSalle Parish Special Education Department River Middle School ~[Delete 5-4-15] Mayberry Street Elementary School
Donald F. Bradach Elementary Lassalette River Oaks Elementary School ~~ [Delete now] Aspire Alexander Twilight Secondary Academy
Donald Lum Elementary School Latimer Elementary School Rivera Middle School ~~[Delete 5-4-15] Rocketship Mosaic Elementary
Donald Rheem Elementary School Latino College Preparatory Academy Riverbank Elementary School ~~[Delete 5-4-15]Rocketship Discovery Prep
Donald Rheem Elementary School PTA Latona Elementary School Riverbank High School ~~[Delete 5-4-15]Rocketship Los Suenos Academy
Donaldson Way Elementary School Latrobe Elementary School Riverbank Language Academy ~~[Delete 5-4-15]Rocketship Mateo Sheedy
Donlon Elementary School Laurel Creek Elementary School Riverside Drive Elementary